3 Beds
2 Baths
1,848 sqft
$425,000
612 Rumble Wood Lane Seymour TN, 37865
Price per sqft
$229.98
Built in
1997
Property size
1,848 sqft
Property type
Other
Garages
2
Courtesy of Christy Morgan with Colonial Real Estate, Inc.
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
311615
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
2
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.56 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$897
Tax Frequency
Annually
Garage Spaces
2
Powered byLuxury Presence